nnNasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt 30ml | Wolf Vape
Open 24 hours — Salmiya branch

Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt

KWD3.000

Nasty Shisha Lemon Mint Salt: the classic freshness of cafe sessions

Lemon and mint is one of the most popular blends people order at cafes, and Nasty Shisha Lemon Mint Salt brings that blend into the pod in your pocket. The flavour combines the refreshing tartness of lemon with green mint leaves, topped with a shisha character that gives it depth and reminds you of molasses rather than juice.

On the inhale you feel the sharp lemon zest wake up the taste, then the mint arrives with its well-known freshness and calms the tartness so the blend stays balanced. The Eastern character stays present from start to finish, so you feel like you're in front of a shisha head rather than a small vape.

A light flavour that goes with you all day

The strength of this blend is that it doesn't weigh on the mouth, so you can stay on it from morning to night without feeling fatigued. It's also a nice choice if you're looking for a flavour other than desserts and sugary fruits.

  • Volume: 30ml bottle that lasts a good while.
  • Strength: Available in 35mg and 50mg salt nicotine.
  • Devices: Refillable kits and low-power MTL devices.
  • Draw style: Mouth-to-lung (MTL) draw.

Salt nicotine delivers the desired feel with more smoothness on the throat, so even 50 mg stays comfortable for someone used to cigarettes, while 35 mg suits anyone who wants something calmer for continuous use.

Want it delivered? We deliver inside Kuwait. Message us on WhatsApp, tell us the strength, and we'll arrange delivery as quickly as possible.

Have a question?

Our team is here to help — we reply right away.

Chat on WhatsApp

Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt description

Before use, give the bottle a gentle shake and fill your kit with Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt without going past the fill line. Wait a few minutes for the atomizer head to fully saturate, then start with easy draws on a low power setting suited to a mouth-to-lung draw. After use, replace the cap securely and store the bottle in a dry place away from direct light and high temperatures, out of reach of children and pets.

Package Contents

  • 1 x 30ml Bottle of Salt Nicotine Flavour

Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt specifications

Everything you need to know about Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt, in numbers:

TypeSalt nicotine e-liquid
CategorySalt Nic E-Liquids
FlavourLemon and mint with a shisha character
Nicotine strength35 / 50 mg
Nicotine typeSalt nicotine
Size30 ml

How to use Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt

Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt is a salt nicotine flavour, made for MTL pod systems.

  1. Give the bottle a gentle shake before filling.
  2. Fill the pod slowly through the fill port and leave a little space below the rim.
  3. If the coil is new, wait 5–10 minutes after filling.
  4. Use it in pod systems at low power; high-power vape kits do not suit salt nic strengths.
  5. Close the bottle tightly and keep it somewhere cool, out of the sun and away from children.

Want to understand salt nic better? Read our salt nicotine guide.

Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt FAQ

Is Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt suitable for vape kits?

Salt nicotine is made for low-power pod systems. For vape kits, freebase flavours are the better match.

Which nicotine strength of Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt should I pick?

The strengths available for Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt are listed in the Specifications tab. For something lighter, pick the lower strength; our nicotine strength guide helps you decide.

Which flavours are close to Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt?

Browse Salt Nic E-Liquids for salt nic flavours of the same type.

What is the difference between salt nic and freebase?

Salt nicotine is smoother on the throat and suits pod systems; freebase suits vape kits. Full explanation in salt nic vs freebase.

How do I order Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt and how fast is delivery?

Orders are placed on WhatsApp: send us the product name and we confirm availability. We deliver to every area of Kuwait within 2 hours, or you can collect it ready from our Salmiya branch, open 24 hours. Pay by cash on delivery, payment link, Wamd, Visa or Mastercard.

Do you ship Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt to Saudi Arabia?

Yes — we ship to Saudi Arabia with specialist carriers, usually within 3–5 working days depending on the city and customs clearance. The fee depends on weight and city, and we give you the final cost before you confirm — message us on WhatsApp to arrange your order.

Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt: delivery in Kuwait & shipping to Saudi Arabia

You can get Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt delivered within 2 hours anywhere in Kuwait — just message us on WhatsApp and we confirm availability.

  • Delivery: to every area of Kuwait within 2 hours, arranged on WhatsApp.
  • Branch pickup: our Salmiya branch is open 24 hours, and your order is ready within minutes if the item is in stock.
  • Payment: cash on delivery, payment link, Wamd, Visa or Mastercard.
  • Age: our products are for adults aged 21 and over, and we may ask for ID.
  • Returns & exchanges: within 14 days for sealed items in original condition with the invoice — see our returns & exchange policy.

Note: e-liquids cannot be returned or exchanged once opened.

Order Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt on WhatsApp

Shipping to Saudi Arabia

Ordering from Saudi Arabia? We ship Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt with specialist carriers, and everything is arranged on WhatsApp.

  • Shipping time: usually 3–5 working days, depending on the city and customs clearance.
  • Shipping fee: based on order weight and city; we give you the final cost before you confirm.
  • Ordering: all shipments to Saudi Arabia are arranged directly on WhatsApp.
  • Customs: shipments may be subject to customs duty or VAT under Saudi regulations, payable by the customer if charged.

Order Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt to Saudi Arabia on WhatsApp

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nasty Lemon Mint Shisha Salt”