Open 24 hours — Salmiya branch

Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg

KWD2.500

Have a question?

Our team is here to help — we reply right away.

Chat on WhatsApp

Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg description

The Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg Disposable Vape from Wolf Vape Kuwait offers a high-nicotine experience with a cold flavour that enhances every vaping moment, combining strength and refreshment in one device. Unmatched durability and quality with long-lasting performance. Ideal for those who want a concentrated taste and dense vapour.

Features of the Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg Disposable Vape:

  • It offers a cold, refreshing flavour with a high nicotine strength to quickly satisfy the craving with a rich, concentrated taste.
  • It provides a large capacity that makes it last for long periods with stable performance and consistent taste quality.
  • Its practical design allows easy use and effortless carrying in a pocket or bag.
  • It relies on advanced heating technology to provide dense vapour and a consistent taste at all times.
  • High-quality components enhance the experience of use and prevent flavour leakage.
  • The air resistance is carefully tuned to provide a smooth, comfortable draw that suits everyone.
  • The Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg Disposable Vape gives you a strong, extremely refreshing e-vaping experience.

Shop more:

vape flavours

Pods

Shisha Devices

Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg specifications

Before you order Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg, here is what you get:

BrandDr.vape
TypeDisposable vape
CategoryPanther Bar 5500 Puffs
Puffs5500 puffs
Nicotine strength50 mg

How to use Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg

Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg is ready to use straight out of the box — it comes pre-filled with flavour.

  1. Open the box and remove any cap or sticker from the mouthpiece and the airflow hole.
  2. Draw gently on the mouthpiece — most disposables fire on the draw, with no button.
  3. Keep each draw short to medium (2–3 seconds); long, hard pulls can taste burnt.
  4. If it has a charging port, charge it when the vapour gets weak or the light blinks.
  5. Keep Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg away from heat and direct sun, especially inside a car in summer.

If the taste fades or turns burnt while the battery is charged, the flavour has run out and it is time for a new one.

Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg FAQ

How do I turn on Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg?

There is nothing to switch on: most disposables fire as soon as you draw on the mouthpiece. Remove the sticker from the mouthpiece and airflow hole, then draw gently. If no vapour comes out and it has a charging port, charge it first.

How long does Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg last?

The number on the box is the approximate puff count; real life depends on how long you draw and how often you use it. We explain it in detail in what the puff count really means.

What else does Dr.vape make besides Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg?

All the Dr.vape models and flavours we stock are on the Dr.vape page. To compare with other brands, browse Panther Bar 5500 Puffs.

How do I choose the nicotine strength in Panther Bar 5500 Puffs?

The strength is printed on the box, and it feels different from person to person. For something lighter, pick the lower strength. Details in our nicotine strength guide.

How do I order Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg and how fast is delivery?

Orders are placed on WhatsApp: send us the product name and we confirm availability. We deliver to every area of Kuwait within 2 hours, or you can collect it ready from our Salmiya branch, open 24 hours. Pay by cash on delivery, payment link, Wamd, Visa or Mastercard.

Do you ship Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg to Saudi Arabia?

Yes — we ship to Saudi Arabia with specialist carriers, usually within 3–5 working days depending on the city and customs clearance. The fee depends on weight and city, and we give you the final cost before you confirm — message us on WhatsApp to arrange your order.

About Dr.vape

Meet Dr.vape, the brand behind Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg.

Dr.vape is part of the Wolf Vape Kuwait range.

See all 155 Dr.vape products on the Dr.vape page.

More from Dr.vape:

Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg: delivery in Kuwait & shipping to Saudi Arabia

We deliver Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg and the rest of Panther Bar 5500 Puffs across Kuwait within 2 hours, or you can collect it ready from our Salmiya branch.

  • Delivery: to every area of Kuwait within 2 hours, arranged on WhatsApp.
  • Branch pickup: our Salmiya branch is open 24 hours, and your order is ready within minutes if the item is in stock.
  • Payment: cash on delivery, payment link, Wamd, Visa or Mastercard.
  • Age: our products are for adults aged 21 and over, and we may ask for ID.
  • Returns & exchanges: within 14 days for sealed items in original condition with the invoice — see our returns & exchange policy.

Note: disposables cannot be returned or exchanged once the box is opened.

Order Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg on WhatsApp

Shipping to Saudi Arabia

For customers in Riyadh, Jeddah, Dammam and across the Kingdom, we ship Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg and follow the parcel with you until it arrives.

  • Shipping time: usually 3–5 working days, depending on the city and customs clearance.
  • Shipping fee: based on order weight and city; we give you the final cost before you confirm.
  • Ordering: all shipments to Saudi Arabia are arranged directly on WhatsApp.
  • Customs: shipments may be subject to customs duty or VAT under Saudi regulations, payable by the customer if charged.

Order Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg to Saudi Arabia on WhatsApp

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Panther Bar Blue Ice 5500 Puffs 50mg”